Bureau

Président : Sebastien Froment

Vice-Président : Mathias Ancibure

Trésorier : Pierre Poeydomenge

Trésorier Adjoint : Julien Simon

Benoit Perruche

Cristina Ruiz

Benjamin Souq

Secrétaire adjoint :
Benjamin Souq dit “Souqui la Suze”

 

Benoit Kuentz

Fred Maget

Julien Nemo Lestage

Stéphan Nieto

Helene Gibon

Entraineurs

Guillaume Primault

Hughes Lezotre

Cyril Amiot

Serge Tus

Ecole de triathlon


 

 

Peio Betbeder

 

 

 

 

 

Athlètes

Ana Tornos Gasca

Anne Laure Sorin

Antoine Brousse

Aurelie Penne

Baptiste Mesmacque Chaubadindeguy

Benjamin Souq

Benoit Kuentz

Benoit Perruche

Benoit Rohmer

Carmen Cruz Minguez

Cécile Le Coz

Cedric Corazza

Cedric Jabeur

Clement_Dussaussois

Cristina Ruiz

David Kowalczyk

David Lacalle

Denis Joyeux

Didier Graciet

Ellande Biscay

Eric Cerciart

Eric Roux

Etienne Andre

Florian Romary

Franck Guenan

Franck Sady

Franck Sero

Francois Gelle

Fred Maget

Frederic Verdun

Gaelle Bence

Helene Gibon

Hugo Storchi

Jean Marie Ducamp

Jeff Le Du

Jessica Brozek

Julien Nemo Lestage

Julien Simon

Laurent Foncillas

Ludovic Jouault

Manuella Leroueille

Marine Berrué

Mathias Ancibure

Mathieu Iturria

Maxime Mendy

Mikael Buch

Mikel Dublanc

Nicolas Gounet

Nicolas Pons

Nicolas Sermot

Olivier Belot

Pascal Artiguenave

Patrice Cotty

Patrick Bergeyre

Pauline Duperray

Philippe Bouresmau

Philippe Samit

Pierre Poeydomenge

Pierre Yves Bigot

Rafael RENOU

Raphael Marque

Romain Etchenique

Romuald Grivet

Remy Chasles

Sabine Larue

Samuel Kasparian

Sebastien Froment

Sébastien Garcia

Sebastien Labat

Simon Roth

Stephane Nieto

Stephane Arrayago

Stephane Alagarda

Thibaut Barrou

Tanguy POTIES

Tom Morel Journel

Valentin Joyeux

Valérie Berdoulat

Vanessa Larrere

Vincent Larre

Xavier Benat

Xavier Moret

Yannick Castetbon

Yann Baneat

Yann Taverne

Les nouveaux !

Alexandra Salierno

Alexis Hervoir

Andries Bigot

Audrey Largeault

Axel Richard

Baptiste Lapoublade

Didier Grassi

Fabien Noiville

Jean-Marc Herrero

Jean-Regis Veniant

Gabriela Ferreira

Guillaume Pinabel

Marine Chavanne

Martine Veniant

Mathieu Herrero

Nolwenn Scraign

Pascal Malozon

Philippe Meinhiros

Pierre Gaudin

Pierre Antoine Brault

Remi Darets

Robin Allain

Romain Richard

Sandra Brozek

Severine Dondelle

Stephane Lapierre

Steve Noyrigat Gleye

Vincent Berron

Williams Mosnier


Trombinoscope

Updated on 2017-05-05T23:33:56+00:00, by Fred Maget.